Nombre/Izena/Name FIDE CODE ELO FIDE TITLE Premio/Saria/Prize EUROS
Salvador Gabriel Del Rio De Angelis ESP 2203138 2508 GM 1 3000
Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen NOR 1501720 2462 GM 3 1000
Arian Gonzalez Perez CUB 3507777 2460 MI 2 2000
David Lariño Nieto ESP 2256444 2448 GM 5 700
Alejandro Franco Alonso ESP 2214067 2427 MI 8 400
Sergio Trigo Urquijo ESP 2262436 2416 FM 9 400
Alejandro Ruiz Gómez ESP 2216531 2362 FM 11 300
Javier Marchena Hurtado ESP 2271583 2340 MF 4 800
Jose Luis González Trigal ESP 2212420 2296 FM 6 600
Brede Kvisvik NOR 1502999 2287 FM 14 200
Carlos Varas Gonzalez CHI 3400433 2263 MF VASCO 1 250
Felipe Porras Mateo ESP 2279193 2259
Carlos Nava Pereda ESP 2207419 2232 20 100
Alvaro Diaz Herrero ESP 22201572 2212 BIZKAIA 1 250
Alain Prieto Aranguren ESP 2268906 2211 VASCO 2 150
Ricardo Perez Pacheco ESP 32018274 2200 BIZKAIA 2 150
Pedro Martínez de Miguel ESP 2226278 2174 S2200 4 50
Eihartze Buiza Prieto ESP 22250220 2165 WFM FEMENINA 2 150
Francisco Revilla Rio ESP 2253720 2152
Michael Zeuner GER 4658523 2152 17 100
Arjun K IND 5048842 2137 12 300
Han Schut NTH 1005561 2134 S2200 5 25
Asier Gonzalez Pereira ESP 2298058 2124
José Ángel Besga Lopez ESP 32048807 2123 S2200 1 250
Jesús Mora Menezo ESP 2228980 2120
Jesús Mora Menezo ESP 2228980 2120
Iván Alonso Alonso ESP 2221560 2114 13 300
Alex Moreto Quintana ESP 2258390 2109
Jhonny Sadusea VEN 3901491 2099 VASCO 3 75
Carlos Alvarez Serrano ESP 22238689 2097 S2200 2 150
Yohan J IND 5058589 2085 10 400
María Eizaguerri Floris ESP 32065752 2075 FEMEN 3 75
Lander Ibarretxe Campo ESP 2250357 2071    
Aritz Idiazabal Troyas ESP 2242842 2036
Ibon Barrio Ugidos ESP 22277218 2027 15 200
Iñaki García Rodríguez ESP 22244816 2019 19 100
Ginés  Raúl Durá Olmos ESP 2262010 2009
santiago erice ESP 2210207 2005 S2200 3 75
Alex Rodríguez Gonzalez ESP 2255782 2003 VASCO 4 50
Mikel Carasa del Portillo ESP 2265095 2001
David Torres Novalbos ESP 2273110 1997 BIZKAIA 3 75
José Julián Zubimendi Herranz ESP 2220873 1978 BIZKAIA 4 50
Alberto Tirado Parra ESP 2265354 1973 S2000 1 250
Erlantz Miguélez García ESP 2276232 1934
Koldo Urbieta Gabancho ESP 2221543 1923 S2000 4 50
José Manuel Cruz Márquez ESP 22287167 1903
Francisco jesus Peña Ugarte ESP 32074603 1889 VASCO 5 25
Oscar Tamblay Rodriguez CHI 2259540 1879
José Manuel García Serrano ESP 2285215 1863 S2000 2 150
Aitor Aguirre Maiz ESP 2210355 1858 S2000 3 75
José Manuel Martínez de Soria Gordón ESP 2259249 1853
Máximo  Javier Cuero Reed ECU 2267896 1850
Josu Eder Rocillo Mateo ESP 32068972 1847
Jeroen Struben CAN 2623250 1840
Antonio Antolin Aguirre ESP 2241498 1832    
Fernando Fabian Álvarez García ESP 2259508 1829
Javier Salas Martin ESP 2211653 1828
Cesar Montolio Benedicto ESP 2205939 1817 S2000 5 25
Alejandro Otero Sánchez ESP 24569690 1813
David Garcinuño Gonzalez ESP 24517631 1811    
Jon Ander Gallastegui Mañaricua ESP 22251782 1763
Alberto Lafuente Ollero ESP 32078340 1727
Pedro Maria Cerezo Goikolea ESP 22281819 1703 BIZKAIA 5 25
Rodrigo Javier Santos Reyes ESA 6702970 1698
Ander Cano Ortega ESP 24557943 1685 S1800 1 250
Miguel Pérez Novoa ESP 22236503 1683
Ole Zeuner GER 12943576 1662    
Juan Manuel Ciruelos Clerencia ESP 2211050 1660
Javier Acedo Peña ESP 2284286 1656    
Juan Antonio Gutiérrez Bolado ESP 2298708 1653
Asier Piris Gonzalez ESP 2211564 1641    
Juan Francisco Villate Montes ESP 2206536 1638
Monica Espinosa Cancino ESP 22253925 1636    
José Manuel Martínez Goiriz ESP 22249036 1635
Manex Reguillaga Elias ESP 24516341 1629 S1800 4 50
Víctor Manuel Gamarra Rodríguez ESP 2211220 1620
Aketza Pereira Lopez ESP 24544167 1590 S1800 5 25
Luis Ignacio Sánchez Serrano ESP 22281797 1574    
Benito Vinuesa Cerezo ESP 24509337 1535
Narayanan Krishnamoorthy IND 46695435 1493
Luis Pedro Goti Cordon ESP 2211335 1453
Carlota Aramendía Ybarra ESP 24516350 1424
Unai Calleja Gonzalez ESP 24564206 1410
Ida Hovind Landsverk NOR 1521616 1398
Elmaati Hrigma MAR 24519588 1378
Christian Omre NOR 1527983 1285
Joel Velez Nebreda ESP 24544094 1228
Erlantz Caballero Acosta ESP 24536954 1210
Ilya Lerma Boutko ESP 24562548 0
Jon Velilla Baltanas ESP 24519154 0    
Jon Bilbao Gaubeca ESP 24533513 0 S1800 3 75
Carolina Espinosa Cancino ESP 22253925 0    
Karan Singh Ahumada ESP 24564109 0
Iñigo Ortiz Gay ESP 24564184 0    
Md Monir Hossain Md Monir Hossain BD 0    
Shaker Ahmed Shaker Ahmed BD 0    
Avishai Ella ISR 0
Marcos Rodríguez Fontecha ESP 2256576 7 500
Aitor Herran Castro ESP S1800 2 150
Francisco Revilla Río ESP 2253720    
Igor Villalta Bustillo ESP 2276291 18 100
Adrian González Laso ESP 22223860 16 200
Sopiko Guramishvili GEO 13602888 2376 WGM FEMEN 1 250